(b) Omission or Redaction of Confidential Personal Information in Civil Actions and Proceedings. (b) Failure to submit the order or judgment timely shall be deemed an abandonment of the motion or action, unless for good cause shown. [FNa1]Si la causa de accion es para dinero solamente y no esta una demanda formal junto a la citacion, tache las palabras "demanda anexada." CPLR 304 (a) states in pertinent part that "an action is commenced by filing a summons and complaint or summons with notice in accordance with rule twenty-one hundred two of this chapter." addressed to plaintiff dated August 28, 2015 and November 4, 2015. Each paper served or filed by electronic means, as defined in subdivision (f) of rule twenty-one hundred three, shall be capable of being reproduced by the receiver so as to comply with the provisions unless the subpoena is